Glenn Sjöbom |
BEN ns 24, n 22, n 22 32, n 24 32, n 24 33, BSH e, f
22, KBL Grupp 4, OCI n 24, SRL Grupp 1, Grupp 4, Grupp 8, ABY a, CRX Grupp 3,
Grupp 4, OLH ns 24, OSH f 24, PEB Grupp 1, Grupp 3, RUS , SIA b, n 21, b 21,
SOM n |
Alexey Shchukin |
BEN n 24, BSH n, a, g, e 24, BUR c, g, BAL n, CRX Grupp
5, DRX Grupp 3, OSH n, b, SPH Grupp 2, Grupp 5, HCL a, n, HCS a 02 |
Dorte Kaae |
MCO Grupp 1, Grupp 3, Grupp 6, NFO Grupp 3, Grupp 6,
SIB Grupp 6, Kategori 2: Klass 18 |
Magdalena Kudra |
EXO w 62, n 01 21 62, PER n 22, n 24, SBI n, g, TUV d
21 62, SIB Grupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 4 |
Yan Roca-Folch |
BSH f, n 24, BUR b, d, e, ABY n, CRX Grupp 6, Grupp 7,
Grupp 8, DRX Grupp 4, Grupp 5, DSP Grupp 4, OSH b 22, b 24, SIA f, d 21, f
21, SPH Grupp 1, Grupp 4 |
Vladimir Isakov |
MCO Grupp 5, Grupp 7, Grupp 9, NFO Grupp 4, SIB Grupp
8, TUA Grupp 2, Grupp 8, Grupp 9 |
Christiano Fredrico Sandon |
PER w 62, n, n 03, RAG n, a 03, SBI a, c, f, a 21, g
21, NEM Grupp 1, Grupp 2, SIB Grupp 3, Grupp 7, Kategori 1: Klass 15a, 15b |
Gerardo Fraga Y Guzman |
LPL Grupp 3, Grupp 10, MCO Grupp 4, Grupp 8, NFO Grupp
2, Grupp 5, Grupp 7, Grupp 9, SIB Grupp 5 |
Ulrika Eriksson |
BUR n, a, f, h, j, SRL Grupp 5, Grupp 6, ABY o, p, CRX
Grupp 1, Grupp 2, DRX Grupp 1, Grupp 7, OSH c, n 24, d 24, e 24, h 24, SIA c,
d, Kategori 3: Klass 15a, Kategori 4: Klass 15a, 15b |
Michael Edström |
PER f, ns 11, g 02 62, a 03 22, RAG n 04, a 04, g 04
21, SBI b, n 21, c 21, NFO Grupp 1, Grupp 8, Kategori 2: Klass 15a, 15b |
Domarfördelning -
söndag Glenn
Sjöbom |
BSH n,
n 24, e 24, BUR n, e, ABY p, CRX Grupp 1, Grupp 5, Grupp 8, DRX Grupp 1,
Grupp 3, Grupp 5, Grupp 7, SPH Grupp 2, Grupp 4 |
Alexey Shchukin |
BEN n
22, n 22 32, BUR a, d, f, j, SRL Grupp 4, Grupp 5, Grupp 8, ABY o, JBT Grupp
1, OLH ns 24, OSH b 24, d 24, e 24, f 24, SIA b, c, d, d 21, SOM n, Kategori
2: Klass 15a |
Dorte Kaae |
RAG n,
c 21, a 03, n 04, a 04, g 04 21, NFO Grupp 1, Grupp 5, SIB Grupp 1, Grupp 5,
Grupp 7, TUA Grupp 2, Grupp 8, Grupp 9, Kategori 2: Klass 15b, Kategori 3: Klass
15a, Kategori 4: Klass 15a, 15b |
Magdalena
Kudra |
RAG b,
f 03, SBI f, n 21, b 21, c 21, g 21, LPL Grupp 10, MCO Grupp 4, NFO Grupp 7,
SIB Grupp 8 |
Yan Roca-Folch |
BEN n
24 32, BSH a, f 22, BUR g, h, KBL Grupp 4, OCI n 24, SRL Grupp 1, Grupp 6,
ABY a, CRX Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4, OSH n, c, n 24, h 24, Kategori 2: Klass
18 |
Vladimir
Isakov |
PER n,
f, ns 11, n 24, g 02 62, SBI b, c, a 21, NFO Grupp 8, Grupp 9, SIB Grupp 3,
Kategori 1: Klass 15a, 15b |
Christiano Fredrico Sandon |
LPL
Grupp 3, MCO Grupp 1, Grupp 8, NFO Grupp 3, SIB Grupp 4, HCL a, n, HCS a 02 |
Gerardo Fraga Y Guzman |
MCO
Grupp 3, NEM Grupp 1, Grupp 2, NFO Grupp 2, Grupp 4, SIB Grupp 2, Grupp 6 |
Ulrika
Eriksson |
BEN ns
24, n 24, n 24 33, BSH e, f, g, BUR b, c, ABY n, BAL n, DSP Grupp 4, OSH b, b
22, PEB Grupp 1, Grupp 3, SIA f, n 21, b 21, SPH Grupp 1, Grupp 5 |
Michael
Edström |
EXO w
62, n 01 21 62, PER n 33, SBI n, a, g, TUV d 21 62, MCO Grupp 5, Grupp 6,
Grupp 7, Grupp 9, NFO Grupp 6 |